CONCORSO CORALE 1999

1999 Coro Femminile dell’accademia di Belle Arti Mito Vako Tirana Albania
1999 Coro Fonte Sereno di Minsk Natalia Jouravlenko Minsk Bielorussia
1999 Coro Emanuil Manolov Dimiter Tzonev Gabrovo Bulgaria
1999 Coro Giovanile dell’ Università Zhang Huan Xinjiang Cina
1999 Coro Collegium Pro Musica Sacra Immaculata Malinka Zagabria Croazia
1999 Talla Vocal Ensamble Pasi Hyokki Espoo Finlandia
1999 Coro Laurentius Pia Hemminky Lohja Finlandia
1999 Coro Femminile Elina Koivula Nokia Finlandia
1999 Insieme Vocale Vox Cordis Lorenzo Donati Arezzo Italia
1999 Alia musica Ensamble Roselise Gentile Bologna Italia
1999 Pueri Cantores “S. Giuseppe” Laura Crosato Castions di Strada (UD) Italia
1999 Ensamble Armonia Patrizia Avon Cordenons (UD) Italia
1999 Coro Viri Galilei sezione maschile Enzo Vetroni Firenze Italia
1999 Coro Viri Galilei sezione femminile Enzo Vetroni Firenze Italia
1999 Ensamble J. Brahms Antonio Luciani Formia (LT) Italia
1999 Corale Folkloristica Fossalta Terzo Buoso Fossalta di P.aro (VE) Italia
1999 Coro Il Convitto Armonico Stefano Buschini La Spezia Italia
1999 Schola Gregoriana Ugo Rolli Parma Italia
1999 Gruppo Vocale Armoniosoincanto Franco Radicchia Piccione Perugia (PG) Italia
1999 Coro Provinciale dell’ USCI Giorgio Mazzucato Pordenone Italia
1999 Coro Polifonico di Reggio Emilia Giuliano Giaroli Reggio Emilia Italia
1999 Coro dei piccoli cantori delle Colline della Brianza Flora Anna Spreafico Rovagnate (LC) Italia
1999 Coro delle voci bianche Scuola comunale di Music Elisa Ulian Ruda (UD) Italia
1999 Gruppo del coro di Voci Bianche Fran Venturini Susanna Zeriali S. Dorligo d.V. (GO) Italia
1999 Coro Postiz Roberto Ortolan San Donà di Piave (VE) Italia
1999 Coro Schola Cantorum S. Cecilia Ermanno Rocco Schio (VI) Italia
1999 Gruppo Vocale So Much 2 Say Massimo d’ Ignazio Senigallia (AN) Italia
1999 Associazione culturale La Corale Felice Ciassinelli Siurgus Donigala (CA) Italia
1999 Associazione Polifonica del Santo Rosario Felice Ciassinelli Siurgus Donigala (CA) Italia
1999 Ass.Corale di Spoltore e Francavilla al Mare Artabano Tassone Spoltore e Francavilla Italia
1999 Coro Polifonico di Sulmona Anna Galterio Sulmona (AQ) Italia
1999 Coro Vos de Mont Marco Maiero Tricesimo (UD) Italia
1999 Coro della Polizia Municipale Mauro Ebert Trieste Italia
1999 Gruppo Corale CRAL Silvio Nigris Udine Italia
1999 Cruppo Corale Vidus Andris Janson Riga Lettonia
1999 Famale Chamber Choir of Vitautas Magnus Uni. Viktoras Masevicius Kaunas Lituania
1999 Coro Misto Aukuras Alfonsas Vildziunas Klaipeda Lituania
1999 Vocal Ensamble di Klaipeda Vladimir Kostantinov Klaipeda Lituania
1999 Coro Ave Sol Leszek Pollak Bielsko Biala Polonia
1999 Chamber Choir of University of Warwick Colin Touchin Coventry Regno Unito
1999 Coro the Girl’s of Pedagogical School Jan Stepanek Kromeriz Rep. Ceca
1999 Coro Misto Tirnavia Gabriel Kalapos Trnava Slovacchia
1999 Coro Araba di Vitoria Roberto Ugarte Alvarez Gastelz Spagna
1999 Norrstrand Motettkor Hans Nordenborg Karlstadt Svezia
1999 Choer des XVI André Ducret Friburgo Svizzera
1999 Coro Misto Daniel Berzsenyi Adrienne Vinczeffy Szombathely Ungheria

 

ARCHIVIO FOTOGRAFICO 1999